For Xiaomi For Redmi Note 1 Super Lcd Display Touch Screen Digitizer Assembly Replacement 5.5 Inch UXAB86370
0 £0.00

1 Piece 20.0m 1Gbps 50/125 OM2 FC UPC to ST UPC Multi Mode fiber patch cord 3.0mm BFAV38143

1 Piece 20.0m 1Gbps 50/125 OM2 FC UPC to ST UPC Multi Mode fiber patch cord 3.0mm BFAV38143

1 Piece 20.0m 1Gbps 50/125 OM2 FC UPC to ST UPC Multi Mode fiber patch cord 3.0mm BFAV38143

  • Model: BFAV38143
  • 13417 Units in Stock
  • £15.37

    Q.tà:
    Item specifics
    • Size: FC TO ST Fiber Patch Cord
    • Brand Name: ALLSTRONG
    • Model Number: FOC-FCSM20-1
    • Compatible: Transition Networks,Mellanox,Alcatel-lucent,Ericsson,Brocade,Mikrotik,Enterasys,Zyxel
    • Item Length: 20m
    • Fiber Type: Multimode
    • Connector Type: FC/UPC

    RSS Product Feed :: 1 Piece 20.0m 1Gbps 50/125 OM2 FC UPC to ST UPC Multi Mode fiber patch cord 3.0mm BFAV38143 Copyright © 2019 http://www.yorkshireplumbingsolutions.co.uk/
    payment