For Xiaomi For Redmi Note 1 Super Lcd Display Touch Screen Digitizer Assembly Replacement 5.5 Inch UXAB86370
0 £0.00

15m LC/UPC-ST/APC Duplex 2.0mm Single Mode Fiber Optic Patch Cord, LC-ST Fiber Optic Jumper Cable EGCM22446

15m LC/UPC-ST/APC Duplex 2.0mm Single Mode Fiber Optic Patch Cord, LC-ST Fiber Optic Jumper Cable EGCM22446

15m LC/UPC-ST/APC Duplex 2.0mm Single Mode Fiber Optic Patch Cord, LC-ST Fiber Optic Jumper Cable EGCM22446

  • Model: EGCM22446
  • 5752 Units in Stock
  • £17.60  £16.73
    Save: 5% off

    Q.tà:
    Item specifics
    • Model Number: 15M LC/UPC-ST/APC SM DX Patch Cord
    • Brand Name: WellLink
    • Connector: LC-ST
    • Length: 15m
    • Fiber Diameter: 2.0mm
    • Polish End Face: UPC to APC
    • Color: Yellow
    • Mode: Single mode, Duplex
    • Insertion Loss: ≤0.3dB
    • Fiber Grade: G652D

    RSS Product Feed :: 15m LC/UPC-ST/APC Duplex 2.0mm Single Mode Fiber Optic Patch Cord, LC-ST Fiber Optic Jumper Cable EGCM22446 Copyright © 2019 http://www.yorkshireplumbingsolutions.co.uk/
    payment